CLASIFICACIÓN

ESPECIAL

PosNumNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F   Total
1144ARREGIN, FlavioESPECIAL1818

MENORES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1VERSALI, JuanMENORES18181818181836144
2GOMEZ, SirenaMENORES10151510153095
3ARISMENDI, BrunoMENORES15121212253
4SILVEIRA, OctavioMENORES1818
5GULARTE, EstebanMENORES1515
6ALVAREZ, AgustinaMENORES1212

Cadetes

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1PEDROZO, JheanCADETES1815121512181536141
2DAMASCO, Gabriel CADETES1018151015121830128
3PEREZ, Joaquin CADETES1212181818101224124
4FAGUNDEZ, Rodolfo CADETES15101081015102098
5SAMUDIO, AndersonCADETES8715
6OLIVA, LucasCADETES67114
7NAVARRO, AgustinCADETES1212
8DA SILVA, MatiasCADETES88
9CACEREZ, LuisCADETES88
10CARBALLO, BrunoCADETES88
11SILVA, Matias CADETES88
12VAGO, JuanCADETES77
13GONCALVEZ, WilliansCADETES11

JUNIOR

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1DO CARMO, GabrielJUNIOR18181818130103
2DECOSTANZIO, Gian JUNIOR18107101581520103
3GONCALVES, WilliamJUNIOR151012183691
4FIGUEROA, Bruno JUNIOR1271081047
5SILVA, MarcosJUNIOR151121240
6SANTOS, RonaldJUNIOR152439
7MASCARAÑAS, MateoJUNIOR151833
8TOZONOTTI, JulianJUNIOR151227
9SILVA, FacundoJUNIOR81422
10SAMURIO, EmersonJUNIOR12820
11VIANESSI, AngelJUNIOR6814
12SCHMIDT, LukasJUNIOR77
13TEDESCA, MauroJUNIOR66

sub 23

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1SILVEIRA, Bruno SUB 2318181818181836144
2DECOSTANZIO, Bruno SUB 23885101578465
3BRASIL, IsmaelSUB 23712152458
4CHOLLET, AgustinSUB 23121515181575
5ESPINDOLA, Guillermo SUB 231012101244
6MURILLO, LuisSUB 23151211038
7GOÑEZ, Juan SUB 23762033
8CORRALES, Maximiliano SUB 233030
9CINISE, ValentinSUB 2310818
10OLIVERA, LuisSUB 231515
11FALCAO, LuizSUB 231212
12PADILHA, EvandroSUB 231212
13MORALES, CarlosSUB 231010
14TOLEDO, GuillermeSUB 23819
15LOPEZ, EricSUB 2377
16LA ROSA, MartinSUB 2377
17SANTOS, FacundoSUB 2366
18CERDEÑA, FranciscoSUB 2366

ELITE DAMAS

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1LOCHER, Maria ElenaDAMAS ELITE15181818151536135
2DUARTE, MariaDAMAS ELITE1215181863
3ROCHA, ClarianiDAMAS ELITE181230
4MUSSER, SolangeDAMAS ELITE1515
5MESA, MiryamDAMAS ELITE1515
6LORENZINI, KarenDAMAS ELITE1212
7BARRIOS, StefañieDAMAS ELITE1010
8GONZALEZ, SoledadDAMAS ELITE88

Master A Damas

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1FACCHIN, Syomara A DAMAS1818181818181836162
2TAPIA, PamelaA DAMAS15151012151530112
3RUIZ DIAZ, AlejandraA DAMAS15121239
4BRITOS, MarianaA DAMAS102434
5RODRIGUEZ, MaryA DAMAS12101032
6TOLLER, NataliaA DAMAS8816
7FERREIRA, GiselaA DAMAS1515
8SALINAS, CristinaA DAMAS1515
9RAMOS, GracielaA DAMAS1212
10FERREIRA, CleiaA DAMAS1010
11MOREIRA, DaianaA DAMAS88
12SCHNEIDER, JaneA DAMAS11

Master B DAMAS 

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1FERREIRA, Teresa B DAMAS1818181818181830156
2VALDEZ, MarcelaB DAMAS15121512122086
3ALVEZ DE ALMEIDA, DayciB DAMAS85108151258
4SEGUI, AlejandraB DAMAS12881644
5MURILLO, MarcelaB DAMAS10101434
6PAIS, PatriciaB DAMAS151530
7BARBOZA, OlgaB DAMAS6121028
8MONTEIRO, KarinaB DAMAS81523
9PEREIRA, Naya B DAMAS10717
10FAJARDO, LuzB DAMAS1515
11PEREZ, Andrea B DAMAS1212
12PAGEL, ValeriaB DAMAS1010
13LOPEZ, DaianaB DAMAS1010
14GOMEZ, BlancaB DAMAS77
15VELEDA, MairaB DAMAS77
16MIRAILH, IzarB DAMAS66
17SARAZUA, PaulaB DAMAS11

ELITE HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1AITA, Erlan OPEN ELITE181818121836120
2ROMERO, Carlos OPEN ELITE5121215127121489
3WILKINS, BrianOPEN ELITE31010121523082
4MOREIRA, Rodrigo OPEN ELITE10287102461
5MIRAGLIA, Jose OPEN ELITE1515152148
6IDIARTE, Federico OPEN ELITE27587241247
7SALDAÑA, Matias OPEN ELITE2668251645
8MOREIRA, AgustinOPEN ELITE181836
9BENDLIN, MarceloOPEN ELITE151530
10TAGLIABUE, GonzaloOPEN ELITE8310829
11MASCARAÑAS, RichardOPEN ELITE18523
12CAPDEVILLE, FedericoOPEN ELITE410620
13RODRIGUEZ, VictorOPEN ELITE232411619
14CORREA, Cristian OPEN ELITE2522819
15PEREIRA, OctavioOPEN ELITE526215
16MOMBELLI, Bruno OPEN ELITE71715
17PACHECO, BrunoOPEN ELITE6814
18LEON, MarceloOPEN ELITE1212
19FLORES, RodrigoOPEN ELITE21012
20HIGUERAS, MaximoOPEN ELITE1222411
21GULARTE, RodrigoOPEN ELITE224210
22BONANCEA, WashingtonOPEN ELITE222410
23LOPEZ, ElderOPEN ELITE279
24MARTINEZ, SantiagoOPEN ELITE88
25PARODI, Nicolas OPEN ELITE628
26ALBUQUERQUE, MauroOPEN ELITE2248
27DA CUNHA, Federico OPEN ELITE4217
28BARRETO, ValentinOPEN ELITE2327
29FAGUNDEZ, NestorOPEN ELITE2226
30PECULIO, EnriqueOPEN ELITE55
31BRUZZONE, Martin OPEN ELITE224
32RACUA, Sebastian OPEN ELITE44
33VIGIL, Santiago OPEN ELITE224
34MAÑANA, MatiasOPEN ELITE44
35ARAMBURU, NicolasOPEN ELITE123
36BOUNEART, MaximilianoOPEN ELITE33
37ELI, Franco OPEN ELITE22
38BRAVO, JorgeOPEN ELITE22
39PERALTA, AriOPEN ELITE22
40ORGA, GonzaloOPEN ELITE22
41LARROSA, MateusOPEN ELITE22
42MIRAILH, Octavio OPEN ELITE22
43ROTH, JuanOPEN ELITE22
44NERO, Marcos OPEN ELITE22
45GIACUSA, AgustinOPEN ELITE22
46DE JESUS, AldoOPEN ELITE22
47VARELA, EmilianoOPEN ELITE22
48LA PALMA, AlvaroOPEN ELITE22
49RODRIGUEZ, DamianOPEN ELITE22
50OXANDABARAT, PabloOPEN ELITE22
51MARRERO, FlavioOPEN ELITE22
52MACHADO, GonzaloOPEN ELITE11
53DE LOS SANTOS, AlejandroOPEN ELITE11
54DE FINO, MarianoOPEN ELITE11

Master A Hombres

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1FERREIRA , Pablo A MASTER1818181818181836162
2SOAREZ, Fabian A MASTER101215151581224111
3REQUEL, GonzaloA MASTER108103058
4TEXEIRA, MauricioA MASTER1531212121266
5GUTIERREZ, EmilioA MASTER77821438
6FROSSARD, SebastianA MASTER151025
7PIMENTEL, Fabrizio A MASTER88824
8LAPALMA, MartinA MASTER222642422
9RAMOS, Tiago A MASTER151521
10HERMIN, NicolasA MASTER10717
11BREPP, MauricioA MASTER1515
12LIMA, Enrique A MASTER12214
13ETCHEVERRY, MoisesA MASTER65213
14MELLO, JulioA MASTER23813
15DAVILA, CristianA MASTER5611
16GONZALEZ, MaximilianoA MASTER1010
17TAMAKI, DavidA MASTER22610
18BARATTA, Fabricio A MASTER22228
19OCAMPO, JoseA MASTER628
20BOZZOLO, Fernando A MASTER2428
21DUARTE, GregoryA MASTER77
22FONSECA, Marcos A MASTER77
23MACHADO, Mario A MASTER527
24BARBISAN, JuanA MASTER77
25RODRIGUEZ, GuillermoA MASTER66
26SALGADO, Martin A MASTER2226
27CURBELO, MatiasA MASTER156
28FIUMANO, Federico A MASTER2226
29MARTINEZ, Santiago A MASTER66
30SIGARAN, AldoA MASTER145
31LALOSA, PabloA MASTER55
32GUTIERREZ, CarlosA MASTER145
33AZEVEDO, JuanA MASTER224
34DIAZ, CarlosA MASTER44
35GUTIERREZ, Rafael A MASTER44
36GALLETO, JavierA MASTER224
37GUASTONI, MartinA MASTER224
38MENDEZ, AngelA MASTER224
39TAPIA, Maicol A MASTER224
40BUFFA, RaulA MASTER33
41MIGUELES, MarcosA MASTER33
42DUARTE, LeonelA MASTER33
43VELOSO, Everton A MASTER33
44TECHEIRA, Javier A MASTER22
45MARQUEZ, NorbertoA MASTER22
46SANTOS, SebastianA MASTER22
47TRINIDAD, JuanA MASTER22
48ARAUJO, AlvaroA MASTER22
49SUAREZ, JuanA MASTER22
50CARRASCO, MarceloA MASTER22
51AGUIRRE, MatiasA MASTER22
52ARELLANO, AlexanderA MASTER22
53BOGGIO, Leonardo A MASTER22
54ECHEVARNE, Gonzalo A MASTER22
55ZANOVELLO, GeovaniA MASTER22
56LUGO, GuillermoA MASTER22
57MONCILHA, ClaudioA MASTER22
58ANDRADE, GastonA MASTER22
59MATIAUDA, HectorA MASTER22
60URIEL DA ROSA, MarcosA MASTER22
61BENITEZ, AndresA MASTER22
62GIMENEZ, CesarA MASTER11
63MARQUEZ, RenaA MASTER11
64HERNANDEZ, FabianA MASTER11

Master B HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1PEREZ, Javier B MASTER1018181015181536140
2FERNANDEZ, Elizandro B MASTER12121181831830112
3ALVAREZ, Esteban B MASTER1815821255
4LORENZO, Washington B MASTER2810127210455
5CORREA, Alejandro B MASTER1515121512151296
6PEDROZO, Johny B MASTER36624107442
7GULARTE, Daniel B MASTER657521641
8CORBO, DanielB MASTER102434
9REFATTI, LuisB MASTER82028
10BERTASSI, Sergio B MASTER5478226
11DE LOS SANTOS, Juan B MASTER25654426
12BALBUENA, JuanB MASTER101222
13PERYERA, Juan B MASTER2223224421
14BRAGA, GlisemarB MASTER87217
15ALLENDE, Federico B MASTER2141017
16ROTH, Juan CarlosB MASTER6814
17GANNON, MauricioB MASTER213612
18MONZON, Miguel B MASTER22222212
19SALDAÑA, Franco B MASTER2242212
20RIUZ, Yairo B MASTER2222412
21SANTEYANA, WilliamsB MASTER729
22CURTI, RonaldB MASTER2248
23ANCHORENA, RicardoB MASTER22127
24RODRIGUEZ, Jorge B MASTER21227
25ACOSTA, JuanB MASTER77
26CUELLO, AlexisB MASTER55
27PECHI, JoseB MASTER224
28DO CARMO, Marcelo B MASTER224
29CARDOZO, AlejandroB MASTER224
30NADAL , LucianoB MASTER44
31PERALTA, AlejandroB MASTER33
32ZAMBON, OscarB MASTER33
33ALI, Sergio B MASTER213
34DA ROSA, JUANB MASTER213
35RAVELLI, MiguelB MASTER22
36ACEBAL, Rodrigo B MASTER22
37GONZALEZ, Juan J.B MASTER22
38LA CUADRA, JavierB MASTER22
39GONZALEZ, AlfredoB MASTER22
40ARETA, MauricioB MASTER22
41ENGLEMAN, Molico B MASTER22
42HETNER, Leandro B MASTER22
43BENITEZ, Ricardo B MASTER22
44ELI, Facundo B MASTER22
45MARTIN, NazarioB MASTER22
46ALVEZ, NelsonB MASTER22
47HERGENREDER, MarceloB MASTER22
48SAMUDIO, Martin B MASTER22
49PIERI, Alberto B MASTER22
50LOPEZ, EdinsonB MASTER22
51SILVA, IvanB MASTER22
52FERNANDEZ, HoracioB MASTER22
53FERRANDO, MarianoB MASTER22
54FERREIRA, LuisB MASTER22
55BUENO, CarlosB MASTER22
56CABRERA, HectorB MASTER22
57MACCIO, PabloB MASTER22
58MORALES, JulioB MASTER22
59PONTES, EduB MASTER22
60AFONSO, DargonB MASTER22
61LUNA, Alejandro B MASTER112
62PACELLO, FrancoB MASTER22
63CRIZUL, DarwinB MASTER22
64ANDRADE, JoseB MASTER22
65CACEREZ, SergioB MASTER22
66PRIERI, AlbertoB MASTER22
67DE SOUZA, DanielB MASTER22
68JURADO, MarioB MASTER22
69MIRANDA, WalterB MASTER22
70CALFANI, AndresB MASTER22
71NICOLAS, JorgeB MASTER11
72ACOSTA, Hugo B MASTER11
73MOURA, GustavoB MASTER11
74CAPOTE, PabloB MASTER11

Master C HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1DOMINGUEZ, Waldemar C MASTER18151818181836141
2MALARINI, LuisC MASTER18151815121524117
3LEQUINI, EdgardoC MASTER10878128102083
4GULARTE, MiguelC MASTER121012153079
5FERNANDEZ, Dario C MASTER12108151551
6DA CUNHA, AmilcarC MASTER2226222422
7CAETANO, ValdecinC MASTER15621
8SANTOS, JoseC MASTER1510218
9BORGES, FabianC MASTER2732418
10PEDROZO, Pablo C MASTER625417
11ROTH, CarlosC MASTER8816
12BACHAUS, ValdeniC MASTER1515
13MARQUEZ, SimonC MASTER66214
14BARALE, RusvelC MASTER1212
15TRINDADE, Felicio C MASTER51511
16PHILIP, HanhanC MASTER54211
17RUIZ, EdisonC MASTER1010
18DEMOUSSELLE, DiegoC MASTER1010
19SILVA, PauloC MASTER1010
20TAPIA, Roger C MASTER222410
21RODRIGUEZ, Ruben C MASTER448
22OJEDA, OscarC MASTER77
23TERESCHUK, SergioC MASTER77
24GIUDICI, Ignacio C MASTER77
25JAVIER, Jorge C MASTER2327
26FERREIRA, DanielC MASTER66
27PEREZ COLES, PedroC MASTER246
28CAPDEVILLE, GerardC MASTER145
29BASTIAS, DanielC MASTER44
30FLORES, CarlosC MASTER224
31RODRIGUEZ, GermanC MASTER314
32SILVA, MiltonC MASTER224
33CORREA, Daniel C MASTER33
34DE CARBALLO, FlavioC MASTER33
35DELGADO, JuanC MASTER22
36CHIRIBAO, OscarC MASTER22
37GIBIAQUI, JorgeC MASTER22
38ALEGRETTI, JuanC MASTER22
39OLIVERA, Fredy C MASTER22
40PINTOS, Ricardo C MASTER22
41ARBIZA, Rodolfo C MASTER22
42FERRAZAN, Marcelo C MASTER22
43RODRIGUEZ, MoisesC MASTER22
44GONZALEZ, JulioC MASTER22
45MENESES, ElioC MASTER22
46BENITEZ, Gustavo C MASTER11
47MARQUEZ, LuisC MASTER11
48SOBA, JorgeC MASTER11
49BREMERMAN, AlvaroC MASTER11
50PAREDES, AndresC MASTER11

Master D HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1XAVIER, YvesD MASTER1515181818151224135
2SILVA, OctavioD MASTER12121515101530109
3MENDEZ, SergioD MASTER11081083673
4PINASCO, Yony D MASTER101512121261
5SITYA, Nelson D MASTER12181040
6PRATES, Lucio D MASTER181836
7ALVEZ, HugoD MASTER106723
8ROTH, CarlosD MASTER1818
9BENTANCUR, MiguelD MASTER7815
10GAUDIN, GermanD MASTER88
11MACHERONI, Anibal D MASTER88
12ROLON, CarlosD MASTER77
13SILVEIRA, OmarD MASTER11

PROMO HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1LESCANO, JosePROMO CAB7181818181836133
2FERNANDEZ, JonathanPROMO CAB215121515151830122
3BENITEZ, Juan M.PROMO CAB12108122466
4PEREIRA, LazaroPROMO CAB62577151658
5CLARIGET, Juan PROMO CAB104661440
6BISSO, Jonattan PROMO CAB25210517436
7SEVERO, Fernando PROMO CAB211212835
8CAMARGO, MarcelinoPROMO CAB27251228
9BOGGIO, LeonardoPROMO CAB8273424
10OLIVEIRA, HendrikPROMO CAB18220
11CHINEPE, DiegoPROMO CAB22223819
12CARDOZO, JorgePROMO CAB261018
13VAZQUEZ, GerardoPROMO CAB2226416
14MUJICA, CesarPROMO CAB1515
15PRATES, Leonardo PROMO CAB1515
16BREGAN, FacundoPROMO CAB246214
17DA CUNHA, EnzoPROMO CAB110213
18RODRIGUEZ, Diego PROMO CAB1212
19ECHICHURI, RobertPROMO CAB42511
20MILAN, Sergio PROMO CAB2222210
21SOSA, PedroPROMO CAB2222210
22MARTINS, JoaoPROMO CAB1010
23MOURA, MaikePROMO CAB1010
24GARCIA, FranciscoPROMO CAB2349
25ARAUJO, Horacio PROMO CAB22228
26DA SILVA, AndresPROMO CAB22228
27DE LOS SANTOS, Rafael PROMO CAB22228
28MACHADO, Miguel PROMO CAB22228
29BORDENAVE, RicardoPROMO CAB88
30CANTO, Anderson PROMO CAB88
31GAITE, Agustin PROMO CAB88
32CURBELO, GuillermoPROMO CAB22228
33ALVEZ, CarlosPROMO CAB2248
34COELHO, PauloPROMO CAB88
35LUGO, GuillermoPROMO CAB77
36VICENTIN, Gaston PROMO CAB527
37GOMEZ, ExequielPROMO CAB22217
38MENESES, Miguel PROMO CAB347
39OXANDABARAT, Pablo PROMO CAB66
40CECCO, CarlosPROMO CAB2226
41DE SOUZA, RobertoPROMO CAB2226
42BURNA, GustavoPROMO CAB2226
43MACIEL, FernandoPROMO CAB66
44BENTANCOUR, FranciscoPROMO CAB224
45CARDOZO, CarlosPROMO CAB224
46BEREN, JuanPROMO CAB224
47DE LOS SANTOS, CristianPROMO CAB44
48BORGES, Fabian PROMO CAB224
49COUTIÑO, Alan PROMO CAB224
50RODRIGUEZ, Julio PROMO CAB224
51DACOL, RubenPROMO CAB224
52BRAZEIRO, DanielPROMO CAB224
53BALDASSARI, MarianoPROMO CAB224
54DUARTE, Leandro PROMO CAB224
55LALOSA, PabloPROMO CAB33
56CASTRO, RaulPROMO CAB33
57CAPDEVILLE, GerardPROMO CAB22
58MACHADO, JorgePROMO CAB22
59DA ROSA, MarcosPROMO CAB22
60DECOZTANZIO, DarioPROMO CAB22
61SILVEIRA, OmarPROMO CAB22
62GONCALVEZ, MartinPROMO CAB22
63DA CUNHA, BrunoPROMO CAB22
64SILVEIRA, OmarPROMO CAB22
65ILAMA, AndresPROMO CAB22
66FAGUNDEZ, AlvaroPROMO CAB22
67DO CARMO, MarceloPROMO CAB22
68MAZZARINO, GermanPROMO CAB22
69PALACIO, NicolasPROMO CAB22
70MARTINEZ, AnibalPROMO CAB22
71MACHADO, EduardoPROMO CAB22
72RAMOS, AlexisPROMO CAB22
73ARETA, MauricioPROMO CAB22
74MORALES, FernandoPROMO CAB22
75SUAREZ, MatiasPROMO CAB22
76RAZZETTO, CesarPROMO CAB22
77VIANA, OscarPROMO CAB22
78BENITEZ, GustavoPROMO CAB22
79RODRIGUEZ, DarwinPROMO CAB22
80PEREIRA, GabrielPROMO CAB22
81FERREIRA, JosePROMO CAB22
82ARAUJO, WashingtonPROMO CAB22
83SILVA, JavierPROMO CAB22
84GODOY, JuanPROMO CAB22
85CRUZ, PauloPROMO CAB22
86SUAREZ, MarceloPROMO CAB22
87CAETANO, SebastianPROMO CAB22
88GONZALEZ, LeonardoPROMO CAB22
89PEREZ, RobertoPROMO CAB22
90GONZALEZ, FernandoPROMO CAB22
91RODRIGUEZ, JorgePROMO CAB22
92RODRIGUEZ, JuanPROMO CAB22
93ARREGIN, FlavioPROMO CAB22
94FERNANDEZ, DiegoPROMO CAB22
95MARTINEZ, JosePROMO CAB22
96BRUNDE, AltacirPROMO CAB22
97URIA, NathanielPROMO CAB22
98SILVERA, DarwinPROMO CAB22
99PEDROZO, DanielPROMO CAB22
100MELLO, AndresPROMO CAB22
101COLOMBO, Luis PROMO CAB22
102CARDOZO, Pablo PROMO CAB22
103FERNANDEZ, Luciano PROMO CAB22
104SILVA, Hector PROMO CAB22
105BOEIRA, Daniel PROMO CAB22
106SANTILLANA, WilkerPROMO CAB22
107AGUAYO, Jaime PROMO CAB22
108BENITEZ, Ricardo PROMO CAB22
109VELEDA, Fernando PROMO CAB22
110RODRIGO, LucasPROMO CAB22
111BENTANCUR, PabloPROMO CAB22
112SOUZA, Leonardo PROMO CAB22
113DOS SANTOS, LeonardoPROMO CAB22
114SILVA, Jose PROMO CAB22
115WALCH, RobertoPROMO CAB22
116MEIRELES, Marcelo PROMO CAB22
117OCANHA, TiagoPROMO CAB22
118SAYAVERA, Javier PROMO CAB22
119GORDILLO, Alberto PROMO CAB22
120ALMADA, Jorge PROMO CAB22
121SOUZA, Daniel PROMO CAB22
122TORRES, Vagner PROMO CAB22
123DE SOUZA, AugustoPROMO CAB22
124FARIA, RafaelPROMO CAB22
125LOPEZ, DiegoPROMO CAB22
126REGIS, CleitonPROMO CAB22
127LUPPI, BrunoPROMO CAB22
128FERNANDEZ, NicolasPROMO CAB11
129MADRUGA, LaureanoPROMO CAB11
130PAROLI, Ericson PROMO CAB11

PROMO DAMAS

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° F6° F7° F8° FTotal
1LEMOS, Maria PRO DAMAS710151815181836137
2RIGONI, NancyPRO DAMAS518181518121530131
3BURNA, YaninaPRO DAMAS181512123151224111
4CAMARA, SilviaPRO DAMAS36482041
5GUIPPONI, VeronicaPRO DAMAS8544231036
6DA CUNHA, Patricia PRO DAMAS1512734
7SICILIA, LuciaPRO DAMAS101012133
8LUZURIAGA, LorenaPRO DAMAS787224
9ERRAMUSPE, GiovanetPRO DAMAS661022
10SORAVILLA, Patricia PRO DAMAS12820
11ETCHEVERRY, AmandaPRO DAMAS10818
12GOMEZ, BlancaPRO DAMAS6814
13GIORDANO, FlorenciaPRO DAMAS1010
14PARRA, SilvanaPRO DAMAS2529
15QUINTANA, GisellaPRO DAMAS77
16DACOL, InesPRO DAMAS77
17CAFFARTE, CarolinaPRO DAMAS66
18DA SILVA, Carla PRO DAMAS66
19IBAÑEZ, ZullyPRO DAMAS66
20LABADIE, MonicaPRO DAMAS235
21OLIVERA, LuisaPRO DAMAS55
22PEREIRA, MagelaPRO DAMAS44
23SILVEYRA, MariangelesPRO DAMAS224
24MENDEZ, SilvanaPRO DAMAS224
25MARTINEZ, MarianaPRO DAMAS123
26RODRIGUEZ, VirginiaPRO DAMAS123
27NOGUEIRA, MariaPRO DAMAS123
28ALZAGA, MariaPRO DAMAS22
29CORREA, PaolaPRO DAMAS22
30TOLLER, NataliaPRO DAMAS22
31CURTI, CeciliaPRO DAMAS22
32TORTEROLO, CeciliaPRO DAMAS22
33DAFONTE, MarielaPRO DAMAS11
34LEMOS, LuciaPRO DAMAS11

Share This