CLASIFICACIÓN

ESPECIAL

PosNumNombre y Apellido 1° F  Total
1144ARREGIN, FlavioESPECIAL1818

MENORES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1VERSALI, JuanMENORES181818181890
2GOMEZ, SirenaMENORES10151540
3ARISMENDI, BrunoMENORES15121239
4ALVAREZ, AgustinaMENORES1212

Cadetes

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1PEREZ, Joaquin CADETES121218181878
2PEDROZO, JheanCADETES181512151272
3DAMASCO, Gabriel CADETES101815101568
4FAGUNDEZ, Rodolfo CADETES15101081053
5SAMUDIO, AndersonCADETES8715
6OLIVA, LucasCADETES6713
7NAVARRO, AgustinCADETES1212
8CACEREZ, LuisCADETES88
9CARBALLO, BrunoCADETES88
10SILVA, Matias CADETES88
11VAGO, JuanCADETES77
12GONCALVEZ, WilliansCADETES11

JUNIOR

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1DO CARMO, GabrielJUNIOR1818181872
2DECOSTANZIO, Gian JUNIOR18107101560
3SILVA, MarcosJUNIOR151121240
4FIGUEROA, Bruno JUNIOR12710837
5TOZONOTTI, JulianJUNIOR151227
6GONCALVES, WilliamJUNIOR151025
7SAMURIO, EmersonJUNIOR12820
8MASCARAÑAS, MateoJUNIOR1515
9VIANESSI, AngelJUNIOR6814
10SILVA, FacundoJUNIOR88

sub 23

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1SILVEIRA, Bruno SUB 231818181872
2CHOLLET, AgustinSUB 231215151860
3DECOSTANZIO, Bruno SUB 23885101546
4ESPINDOLA, Guillermo SUB 231012101244
5MURILLO, LuisSUB 231512128
6CINISE, ValentinSUB 2310818
7OLIVERA, LuisSUB 231515
8GOÑEZ, Juan SUB 237613
9PADILHA, EvandroSUB 231212
10BRASIL, IsmaelSUB 2377
11LA ROSA, MartinSUB 2377
12CERDEÑA, FranciscoSUB 2366

ELITE DAMAS

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1LOCHER, Maria ElenaDAMAS ELITE151818181584
2DUARTE, MariaDAMAS ELITE12151845
3ROCHA, ClarianiDAMAS ELITE1818
4MUSSER, SolangeDAMAS ELITE1515
5MESA, MiryamDAMAS ELITE1515
6LORENZINI, KarenDAMAS ELITE1212

Master A Damas

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1FACCHIN, Syomara A DAMAS181818181890
2TAPIA, PamelaA DAMAS1515101252
3RUIZ DIAZ, AlejandraA DAMAS15121239
4RODRIGUEZ, MaryA DAMAS12101032
5TOLLER, NataliaA DAMAS8816
6FERREIRA, GiselaA DAMAS1515
7SALINAS, CristinaA DAMAS1515
8BRITOS, MarianaA DAMAS1010
9MOREIRA, DaianaA DAMAS88

Master B DAMAS 

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1FERREIRA, Teresa B DAMAS181818181890
2VALDEZ, MarcelaB DAMAS1512151254
3PAIS, PatriciaB DAMAS151530
4SEGUI, AlejandraB DAMAS128828
5ALVEZ DE ALMEIDA, DayciB DAMAS851023
6MONTEIRO, KarinaB DAMAS81523
7MURILLO, MarcelaB DAMAS101020
8BARBOZA, OlgaB DAMAS61218
9PEREIRA, Naya B DAMAS10717
10PEREZ, Andrea B DAMAS1212
11LOPEZ, DaianaB DAMAS1010
12GOMEZ, BlancaB DAMAS77
13VELEDA, MairaB DAMAS77
14MIRAILH, IzarB DAMAS66
15SARAZUA, PaulaB DAMAS11

ELITE HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1ROMERO, Carlos OPEN ELITE51212151256
2AITA, Erlan OPEN ELITE18181854
3WILKINS, BrianOPEN ELITE31010121550
4MIRAGLIA, Jose OPEN ELITE15151545
5IDIARTE, Federico OPEN ELITE2758729
6MOREIRA, Rodrigo OPEN ELITE1028727
7SALDAÑA, Matias OPEN ELITE266822
8TAGLIABUE, GonzaloOPEN ELITE831021
9CAPDEVILLE, FedericoOPEN ELITE410620
10MOREIRA, AgustinOPEN ELITE1818
11MASCARAÑAS, RichardOPEN ELITE1818
12MOMBELLI, Bruno OPEN ELITE71715
13PERERA, OctavioOPEN ELITE52613
14LEON, MarceloOPEN ELITE1212
15RODRIGUEZ, VictorOPEN ELITE232411
16CORREA, Cristian OPEN ELITE2529
17MARTINEZ, SantiagoOPEN ELITE88
18GULARTE, RodrigoOPEN ELITE2248
19DA CUNHA, Federico OPEN ELITE4217
20PARODI, Nicolas OPEN ELITE66
21BONANCEA, WashingtonOPEN ELITE2226
22BARRETO, ValentinOPEN ELITE235
23PECULIO, EnriqueOPEN ELITE55
24BRUZZONE, Martin OPEN ELITE224
25FAGUNDEZ, NestorOPEN ELITE224
26RACUA, Sebastian OPEN ELITE44
27HIGUERAS, MaximoOPEN ELITE123
28ELI, Franco OPEN ELITE22
29BRAVO, JorgeOPEN ELITE22
30PERALTA, AriOPEN ELITE22
31ORGA, GonzaloOPEN ELITE22
32LARROSA, MateusOPEN ELITE22
33FLORES, RodrigoOPEN ELITE22
34MIRAILH, Octavio OPEN ELITE22
35LOPEZ, ElderOPEN ELITE22
36ALBUQUERQUE, MauroOPEN ELITE22
37VIGIL, Santiago OPEN ELITE22
38ROTH, JuanOPEN ELITE22
39NERO, Marcos OPEN ELITE22
40MACHADO, GonzaloOPEN ELITE11
41DE LOS SANTOS, AlejandroOPEN ELITE11
42ARAMBURU, NicolasOPEN ELITE11
43DE FINO, MarianoOPEN ELITE11

Master A Hombres

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1FERREIRA , Pablo A MASTER181818181890
2SOAREZ, Fabian A MASTER101215151567
3TEXEIRA, MauricioA MASTER15312121254
4PIMENTEL, Fabrizio A MASTER810826
5FROSSARD, SebastianA MASTER151025
6GUTIERREZ, EmilioA MASTER77822
7REQUEL, GonzaloA MASTER10818
8HERMIN, NicolasA MASTER10717
9LAPALMA, MartinA MASTER2226416
10ETCHEVERRY, MoisesA MASTER65213
11LIMA, Enrique A MASTER1212
12DAVILA, CristianA MASTER5611
13GONZALEZ, MaximilianoA MASTER1010
14BARATTA, Fabricio A MASTER22228
15OCAMPO, JoseA MASTER628
16DUARTE, GregoryA MASTER77
17FONSECA, Marcos A MASTER77
18MACHADO, Mario A MASTER527
19RODRIGUEZ, GuillermoA MASTER66
20SALGADO, Martin A MASTER2226
21BOZZOLO, Fernando A MASTER246
22CURBELO, MatiasA MASTER156
23SIGARAN, AldoA MASTER145
24LALOSA, PabloA MASTER55
25AZEVEDO, JuanA MASTER224
26DIAZ, CarlosA MASTER44
27GUTIERREZ, Rafael A MASTER44
28FIUMANO, Federico A MASTER224
29GALLETO, JavierA MASTER224
30GUASTONI, MartinA MASTER224
31BUFFA, RaulA MASTER33
32MIGUELES, MarcosA MASTER33
33DUARTE, LeonelA MASTER33
34VELOSO, Everton A MASTER33
35TECHEIRA, Javier A MASTER22
36MARQUEZ, NorbertoA MASTER22
37MENDEZ, AngelA MASTER22
38SANTOS, SebastianA MASTER22
39TRINIDAD, JuanA MASTER22
40ARAUJO, AlvaroA MASTER22
41SUAREZ, JuanA MASTER22
42CARRASCO, MarceloA MASTER22
43AGUIRRE, MatiasA MASTER22
44MELLO, JulioA MASTER22
45TAMAKI, DavidA MASTER22
46ARELLANO, AlexanderA MASTER22
47BOGGIO, Leonardo A MASTER22
48ECHEVARNE, Gonzalo A MASTER22
49ZANOVELLO, GeovaniA MASTER22
50TAPIA, Maicol A MASTER22
51GIMENEZ, CesarA MASTER11
52GUTIERREZ, CarlosA MASTER11
53MARQUEZ, RenaA MASTER11
54HERNANDEZ, FabianA MASTER11
55RAMOS, Tiago A MASTER11

Master B HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1PEREZ, Javier B MASTER101818101571
2CORREA, Alejandro B MASTER151512151269
3FERNANDEZ, Elizandro B MASTER12121181861
4ALVAREZ, Esteban B MASTER1815841
5LORENZO, Washington B MASTER281012739
6BERTASSI, Sergio B MASTER547824
7GULARTE, Daniel B MASTER657523
8PEDROZO, Johny B MASTER3662421
9DE LOS SANTOS, Juan B MASTER256518
10BRAGA, GlisemarB MASTER8715
11PERYERA, Juan B MASTER2223211
12BALBUENA, JuanB MASTER1010
13CORBO, DanielB MASTER1010
14MONZON, Miguel B MASTER22228
15SALDAÑA, Franco B MASTER2248
16REFATTI, LuisB MASTER88
17SANTILLANA, WilliamsB MASTER77
18ALLENDE, Federico B MASTER2147
19ANCHORENA, RicardoB MASTER22127
20GANNON, MauricioB MASTER2136
21ROTH, Juan CarlosB MASTER66
22RODRIGUEZ, Jorge B MASTER2125
23PECHI, JoseB MASTER224
24DO CARMO, Marcelo B MASTER224
25CARDOZO, AlejandroB MASTER224
26RIUZ, Yairo B MASTER224
27CURTI, RonaldB MASTER224
28NADAL , LucianoB MASTER44
29PERALTA, AlejandroB MASTER33
30ZAMBON, OscarB MASTER33
31ALI, Sergio B MASTER213
32DA ROSA, JUANB MASTER213
33RAVELLI, MiguelB MASTER22
34ACEBAL, Rodrigo B MASTER22
35GONZALEZ, Juan J.B MASTER22
36LA CUADRA, JavierB MASTER22
37GONZALEZ, AlfredoB MASTER22
38ARETA, MauricioB MASTER22
39ENGLEMAN, Molico B MASTER22
40HETNER, Leandro B MASTER22
41BENITEZ, Ricardo B MASTER22
42ELI, Facundo B MASTER22
43MARTIN, NazarioB MASTER22
44ALVEZ, NelsonB MASTER22
45HERGENREDER, MarceloB MASTER22
46SAMUDIO, Martin B MASTER22
47PIERI, Alberto B MASTER22
48LOPEZ, EdinsonB MASTER22
49SILVA, IvanB MASTER22
50FERNANDEZ, HoracioB MASTER22
51FERRANDO, MarianoB MASTER22
52FERREIRA, LuisB MASTER22
53BUENO, CarlosB MASTER22
54CABRERA, HectorB MASTER22
55MACCIO, PabloB MASTER22
56MORALES, JulioB MASTER22
57PONTES, EduB MASTER22
58AFONSO, DargonB MASTER22
59NICOLAS, JorgeB MASTER11
60ACOSTA, Hugo B MASTER11
61MOURA, GustavoB MASTER11
62LUNA, Alejandro B MASTER11

Master C HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1DOMINGUEZ, Waldemar C MASTER1815181869
2MALARINI, LuisC MASTER1815181566
3FERNANDEZ, Dario C MASTER1210815752
4LEQUINI, EdgardoC MASTER108781245
5GULARTE, MiguelC MASTER12101234
6SANTOS, JoseC MASTER151016
7ROTH, CarlosC MASTER8816
8CAETANO, ValdecinC MASTER1515
9DA CUNHA, AmilcarC MASTER2226214
10PEDROZO, Pablo C MASTER62513
11BARALE, RusvelC MASTER1212
12BORGES, FabianC MASTER27312
13MARQUEZ, SimonC MASTER6612
14TRINDADE, Felicio C MASTER51511
15DEMOUSSELLE, DiegoC MASTER1010
16PHILIP, HanhanC MASTER549
17TERESCHUK, SergioC MASTER77
18GIUDICI, Ignacio C MASTER77
19FERREIRA, DanielC MASTER66
20JAVIER, Jorge C MASTER235
21CAPDEVILLE, GerardC MASTER145
22BASTIAS, DanielC MASTER44
23RODRIGUEZ, Ruben C MASTER44
24FLORES, CarlosC MASTER224
25RODRIGUEZ, GermanC MASTER314
26CORREA, Daniel C MASTER33
27TAPIA, Roger C MASTER22
28SILVA, MiltonC MASTER22
29DELGADO, JuanC MASTER22
30PEREZ COLES, PedroC MASTER22
31CHIRIBAO, OscarC MASTER22
32GIBIAQUI, JorgeC MASTER22
33ALEGRETTI, JuanC MASTER22
34OLIVERA, Fredy C MASTER22
35PINTOS, Ricardo C MASTER22
36ARBIZA, Rodolfo C MASTER22
37FERRAZAN, Marcelo C MASTER22
38RODRIGUEZ, MoisesC MASTER22
39BENITEZ, Gustavo C MASTER11
40MARQUEZ, LuisC MASTER11
41SOBA, JorgeC MASTER11
42BREMERMAN, AlvaroC MASTER11
43PAREDES, AndresC MASTER11

Master D HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1XAVIER, YvesD MASTER151518181884
2SILVA, OctavioD MASTER1212151554
3PINASCO, Yony D MASTER1015121249
4SITYA, Nelson D MASTER12181040
5MENDEZ, SergioD MASTER11081029
6ALVEZ, HugoD MASTER106723
7PRATES, Lucio D MASTER1818
8BENTANCUR, MiguelD MASTER7815
9GAUDIN, GermanD MASTER88
10MACHERONI, Anibal D MASTER88
11ROLON, CarlosD MASTER77
12SILVEIRA, OmarD MASTER11

PROMO HOMBRES

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1LESCANO, JosePROMO CAB71818181879
2FERNANDEZ, JonathanPROMO CAB21512151559
3BENITEZ, Juan M.PROMO CAB1210830
4SEVERO, Fernando PROMO CAB21121227
5BISSO, Jonattan PROMO CAB25210524
6PEREIRA, LazaroPROMO CAB625720
7CLARIGET, Juan PROMO CAB104620
8OLIVEIRA, HendrikPROMO CAB18220
9CARDOZO, JorgePROMO CAB261018
10BOGGIO, LeonardoPROMO CAB82717
11MUJICA, CesarPROMO CAB1515
12PRATES, Leonardo PROMO CAB1515
13DA CUNHA, EnzoPROMO CAB110213
14BREGAN, FacundoPROMO CAB24612
15RODRIGUEZ, Diego PROMO CAB1212
16CHINEPE, DiegoPROMO CAB2222311
17ECHICHURI, RobertPROMO CAB42511
18CAMARGO, MarcelinoPROMO CAB27211
19GARCIA, FranciscoPROMO CAB2349
20ARAUJO, Horacio PROMO CAB22228
21MILAN, Sergio PROMO CAB22228
22DA SILVA, AndresPROMO CAB22228
23SOSA, PedroPROMO CAB22228
24DE LOS SANTOS, Rafael PROMO CAB22228
25MACHADO, Miguel PROMO CAB22228
26BORDENAVE, RicardoPROMO CAB88
27CANTO, Anderson PROMO CAB88
28GAITE, Agustin PROMO CAB88
29LUGO, GuillermoPROMO CAB77
30VICENTIN, Gaston PROMO CAB527
31CURBELO, GuillermoPROMO CAB2226
32GOMEZ, ExequielPROMO CAB2226
33OXANDABARAT, Pablo PROMO CAB66
34CECCO, CarlosPROMO CAB2226
35BENTANCOUR, FranciscoPROMO CAB224
36CARDOZO, CarlosPROMO CAB224
37BEREN, JuanPROMO CAB224
38VAZQUEZ, GerardoPROMO CAB224
39DE SOUZA, RobertoPROMO CAB224
40DE LOS SANTOS, CristianPROMO CAB44
41BORGES, Fabian PROMO CAB224
42COUTIÑO, Alan PROMO CAB224
43RODRIGUEZ, Julio PROMO CAB224
44DACOL, RubenPROMO CAB224
45BRAZEIRO, DanielPROMO CAB224
46BALDASSARI, MarianoPROMO CAB224
47BURNA, GustavoPROMO CAB224
48LALOSA, PabloPROMO CAB33
49CASTRO, RaulPROMO CAB33
50MENESES, Miguel PROMO CAB33
51CAPDEVILLE, GerardPROMO CAB22
52MACHADO, JorgePROMO CAB22
53DA ROSA, MarcosPROMO CAB22
54DECOZTANZIO, DarioPROMO CAB22
55ALVEZ, CarlosPROMO CAB22
56SILVEIRA, OmarPROMO CAB22
57GONCALVEZ, MartinPROMO CAB22
58DA CUNHA, BrunoPROMO CAB22
59SILVEIRA, OmarPROMO CAB22
60ILAMA, AndresPROMO CAB22
61FAGUNDEZ, AlvaroPROMO CAB22
62DO CARMO, MarceloPROMO CAB22
63MAZZARINO, GermanPROMO CAB22
64PALACIO, NicolasPROMO CAB22
65MARTINEZ, AnibalPROMO CAB22
66MACHADO, EduardoPROMO CAB22
67RAMOS, AlexisPROMO CAB22
68ARETA, MauricioPROMO CAB22
69MORALES, FernandoPROMO CAB22
70SUAREZ, MatiasPROMO CAB22
71RAZZETTO, CesarPROMO CAB22
72VIANA, OscarPROMO CAB22
73BENITEZ, GustavoPROMO CAB22
74RODRIGUEZ, DarwinPROMO CAB22
75PEREIRA, GabrielPROMO CAB22
76FERREIRA, JosePROMO CAB22
77ARAUJO, WashingtonPROMO CAB22
78SILVA, JavierPROMO CAB22
79GODOY, JuanPROMO CAB22
80CRUZ, PauloPROMO CAB22
81SUAREZ, MarceloPROMO CAB22
82CAETANO, SebastianPROMO CAB22
83GONZALEZ, LeonardoPROMO CAB22
84PEREZ, RobertoPROMO CAB22
85GONZALEZ, FernandoPROMO CAB22
86RODRIGUEZ, JorgePROMO CAB22
87RODRIGUEZ, JuanPROMO CAB22
88ARREGIN, FlavioPROMO CAB22
89FERNANDEZ, DiegoPROMO CAB22
90MARTINEZ, JosePROMO CAB22
91BRUNDE, AltacirPROMO CAB22
92URIA, NathanielPROMO CAB22
93SILVERA, DarwinPROMO CAB22
94PEDROZO, DanielPROMO CAB22
95MELLO, AndresPROMO CAB22
96COLOMBO, Luis PROMO CAB22
97CARDOZO, Pablo PROMO CAB22
98FERNANDEZ, Luciano PROMO CAB22
99SILVA, Hector PROMO CAB22
100BOEIRA, Daniel PROMO CAB22
101SANTILLANA, WilkerPROMO CAB22
102DUARTE, Leandro PROMO CAB22
103AGUAYO, Jaime PROMO CAB22
104BENITEZ, Ricardo PROMO CAB22
105VELEDA, Fernando PROMO CAB22
106RODRIGO, LucasPROMO CAB22
107BENTANCUR, PabloPROMO CAB22
108SOUZA, Leonardo PROMO CAB22
109DOS SANTOS, LeonardoPROMO CAB22
110SILVA, Jose PROMO CAB22
111WALCH, RobertoPROMO CAB22
112MEIRELES, Marcelo PROMO CAB22
113OCANHA, TiagoPROMO CAB22
114SAYAVERA, Javier PROMO CAB22
115GORDILLO, Alberto PROMO CAB22
116ALMADA, Jorge PROMO CAB22
117FERNANDEZ, NicolasPROMO CAB11
118MADRUGA, LaureanoPROMO CAB11

PROMO DAMAS

PosNombre y Apellido 1° F2° F3° F4° F5° FTotal
1RIGONI, NancyPRO DAMAS51818151874
2LEMOS, Maria PRO DAMAS71015181565
3BURNA, YaninaPRO DAMAS18151212360
4DA CUNHA, Patricia PRO DAMAS1512734
5SICILIA, LuciaPRO DAMAS10101232
6GUIPPONI, VeronicaPRO DAMAS8544223
7LUZURIAGA, LorenaPRO DAMAS78722
8SORAVILLA, Patricia PRO DAMAS12820
9ETCHEVERRY, AmandaPRO DAMAS10818
10GOMEZ, BlancaPRO DAMAS6814
11CAMARA, SilviaPRO DAMAS36413
12ERRAMUSPE, GiovanetPRO DAMAS6612
13GIORDANO, FlorenciaPRO DAMAS1010
14PARRA, SilvanaPRO DAMAS2529
15DACOL, InesPRO DAMAS77
16DA SILVA, Carla PRO DAMAS66
17LABADIE, MonicaPRO DAMAS235
18OLIVERA, LuisaPRO DAMAS55
19SILVEYRA, MariangelesPRO DAMAS224
20MENDEZ, SilvanaPRO DAMAS224
21MARTINEZ, MarianaPRO DAMAS123
22RODRIGUEZ, VirginiaPRO DAMAS123
23NOGUEIRA, MariaPRO DAMAS123
24TOLLER, NataliaPRO DAMAS22
25CURTI, CeciliaPRO DAMAS22
26TORTEROLO, CeciliaPRO DAMAS22
27DAFONTE, MarielaPRO DAMAS11
28LEMOS, LuciaPRO DAMAS11

Share This