CAMPEONATO PROMO CABALLEROS

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoria1° Fecha
115LEANDRO GAITANOPROMO CAB10
262GONZALO HERNANDEZPROMO CAB8
313YAMANDU LECUNAPROMO CAB6
429MARTIN BARRETOPROMO CAB5
550ANDRES SOSAPROMO CAB4
63JULIO LAPASTAPROMO CAB2
75JORGE FERNANDEZPROMO CAB2
87IGNACIO PARDOPROMO CAB2
958JOAQUIN VAIROPROMO CAB2
10477YHONNY PORLEYPROMO CAB2
1165JUAN ITURBURUPROMO CAB2
12485FABRICIO PIÑEYROPROMO CAB2
1368IGNACIO MOLINAPROMO CAB2
142JUAN GIMENEZPROMO CAB2
1572DIBER PEREZPROMO CAB2
16488HUGO GALOSOPROMO CAB2
1791LUCAS CASTROPROMO CAB2
18978LEO GONZALEZPROMO CAB2
1956CONO MOREIRAPROMO CAB2
2052FACUNDO MARTINEZPROMO CAB2
2155IGNACIO CASTROPROMO CAB2
2270RODRIGO CORUJOPROMO CAB2
239JAVIER MOREIRAPROMO CAB2
24471VICTOR DE LEONPROMO CAB2
2554DAMIAN FONTES PROMO CAB2
26479PABLO PACHECOPROMO CAB2
27289HENRY DEL VALLEPROMO CAB2
2864SEBASTIAN ZAMPEDRIPROMO CAB2
29473DANIEL MARTINEZPROMO CAB2
3016PABLO CARDOZOPROMO CAB2
311RAFAEL NALERIOPROMO CAB2
32472WALTER FARIASPROMO CAB2
3392RAFAEL ALLIOPROMO CAB2
3411JOSE FERNANDEZPROMO CAB2
3573MARCOS SOUZAPROMO CAB2
364FEDERICO QUIROGAPROMO CAB2
3710MATIAS PRIOREPROMO CAB2
3863JUAN ALBAPROMO CAB2
3951WALTER BAREIROPROMO CAB2
40288MICHEL BRIARTPROMO CAB2
4148ALEJANDRO DUDERAPROMO CAB2
4271VICTOR LABANDERAPROMO CAB2
43478LUGGI PICHININOPROMO CAB2
4453MARTIN DIAZPROMO CAB2
45977GERARDO IRIARTEPROMO CAB2
46976AGUSTIN IRIARTEPROMO CAB2
4766RAMON OCAMPOPROMO CAB2
488JORGE DUARTEPROMO CAB2
4969WILLIANS GENOVAPROMO CAB2
5061EDGAR ESTEVESPROMO CAB2
51209SANTIAGO ORTIZPROMO CAB2
52208BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPROMO CAB2
53487MAXIMILIANO DIAZPROMO CAB2
5459CONO AMAROPROMO CAB2
556PABLO CORREAPROMO CAB2
5612ROBERTO LEMOSPROMO CAB2
57476JUAQUIN TURNESPROMO CAB2

CAMPEONATO PROMO DAMAS

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoria1° Fecha
115LEANDRO GAITANOPROMO CAB10
262GONZALO HERNANDEZPROMO CAB8
313YAMANDU LECUNAPROMO CAB6
429MARTIN BARRETOPROMO CAB5
550ANDRES SOSAPROMO CAB4
63JULIO LAPASTAPROMO CAB2
75JORGE FERNANDEZPROMO CAB2
87IGNACIO PARDOPROMO CAB2
958JOAQUIN VAIROPROMO CAB2
10477YHONNY PORLEYPROMO CAB2
1165JUAN ITURBURUPROMO CAB2
12485FABRICIO PIÑEYROPROMO CAB2
1368IGNACIO MOLINAPROMO CAB2
142JUAN GIMENEZPROMO CAB2
1572DIBER PEREZPROMO CAB2
16488HUGO GALOSOPROMO CAB2
1791LUCAS CASTROPROMO CAB2
18978LEO GONZALEZPROMO CAB2
1956CONO MOREIRAPROMO CAB2
2052FACUNDO MARTINEZPROMO CAB2
2155IGNACIO CASTROPROMO CAB2
2270RODRIGO CORUJOPROMO CAB2
239JAVIER MOREIRAPROMO CAB2
24471VICTOR DE LEONPROMO CAB2
2554DAMIAN FONTES PROMO CAB2
26479PABLO PACHECOPROMO CAB2
27289HENRY DEL VALLEPROMO CAB2
2864SEBASTIAN ZAMPEDRIPROMO CAB2
29473DANIEL MARTINEZPROMO CAB2
3016PABLO CARDOZOPROMO CAB2
311RAFAEL NALERIOPROMO CAB2
32472WALTER FARIASPROMO CAB2
3392RAFAEL ALLIOPROMO CAB2
3411JOSE FERNANDEZPROMO CAB2
3573MARCOS SOUZAPROMO CAB2
364FEDERICO QUIROGAPROMO CAB2
3710MATIAS PRIOREPROMO CAB2
3863JUAN ALBAPROMO CAB2
3951WALTER BAREIROPROMO CAB2
40288MICHEL BRIARTPROMO CAB2
4148ALEJANDRO DUDERAPROMO CAB2
4271VICTOR LABANDERAPROMO CAB2
43478LUGGI PICHININOPROMO CAB2
4453MARTIN DIAZPROMO CAB2
45977GERARDO IRIARTEPROMO CAB2
46976AGUSTIN IRIARTEPROMO CAB2
4766RAMON OCAMPOPROMO CAB2
488JORGE DUARTEPROMO CAB2
4969WILLIANS GENOVAPROMO CAB2
5061EDGAR ESTEVESPROMO CAB2
51209SANTIAGO ORTIZPROMO CAB2
52208BRUNO BORTOLUZZIPROMO CAB2
53487MAXIMILIANO DIAZPROMO CAB2
5459CONO AMAROPROMO CAB2
556PABLO CORREAPROMO CAB2
5612ROBERTO LEMOSPROMO CAB2
57476JUAQUIN TURNESPROMO CAB2

CAMPEONATO DAMAS A

PosNumNombre y ApellidoP/CCategoriaPuntos                 
1632MARIA LOCHER1A DAMAS10
2631ISABEL LAUZ2A DAMAS8
3612STEFAÑIE BARRIOS GROTIUZ3A DAMAS6

CAMPEONATO DAMAS B

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1657M. EUGENIA MARTINEZB DAMAS10
2633EVELYN CACEREZB DAMAS8
3661MARGARITA RODRIGUEZB DAMAS6
4658ELISA VIDARTB DAMAS5
5662PATRICIA URDANGARAINB DAMAS4
6663YANINA RUNCOB DAMAS2
7660ANNY FLEITASB DAMAS2
8656AMALIA GARRACINIB DAMAS2

CAMPEONATO JUNIOR

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1202LORENZO PROTOJUNIOR10
2203LUCAS RADESCAJUNIOR8
3201AGUSTIN MEMYOUJUNIOR6
4207ALEX LUZARDOJUNIOR5
5200AGUSTIN GUZMANJUNIOR4

CAMPEONATO OPEN ELITE

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1123ALEN REYESOPEN ELITE10
2126FABIO BARREIROOPEN ELITE8
3128MARIO ANGARITAOPEN ELITE6
4130BRIAN WILKINSOPEN ELITE5
5133SEBASTIAN CORUJOOPEN ELITE4
6134MARTIN MARTINEZOPEN ELITE2
7132ALEXIS DEL VALLEOPEN ELITE2
8127KEVIN CORUJOOPEN ELITE2
9125MAURICIO AMAROOPEN ELITE2
10124EZEQUIEL MACIELOPEN ELITE2
11131BRAIAN PARDOOPEN ELITE2
12129MARTIN BRUZZONEOPEN ELITE2
13114EMANUEL BRITOSOPEN ELITE2
14418BERNARDO PEREYRAOPEN ELITE2
15135JUSTINO OLIVERAOPEN ELITE2

CAMPEONATO MASTER A 

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1467PEDRO GUERREROA MASTER10
2302SEBASTIAN MORALESA MASTER8
3305ESTEBAN DEL CAMPOA MASTER6
4316ABELARDO CLAVIJOA MASTER5
5311GUILLERMO CORVOA MASTER4
6480MATIAS CORDEROA MASTER2
7318EMILIO GUTIERREZA MASTER2
8483MIGUEL LEMAA MASTER2
9482DIEGO FETTERA MASTER2
10309BERNARDO RODRIGUEZA MASTER2
11445FEDERICO LOPEZA MASTER2
12301SANTIAGO VALERIOA MASTER2
13308DIEGO MARTINSA MASTER2
14313IGNACIO DODERAA MASTER2
15310RICHARD LIMAA MASTER2
16499JUAN M. BENITEZA MASTER2
17319ALEJANDRO BAEZA MASTER2
18314MATIAS PINTADOA MASTER2
19448FABIAN HERNANDEZA MASTER2
20303JAVIER GUICHONA MASTER2
21441ENRIQUE SIREA MASTER2
22444EZEQUIEL BAREIROA MASTER2
23440ANDY GUALCOA MASTER2
24475ANDRES MARECOA MASTER2
25484MARTIN PEREYRAA MASTER2
26315GERMAN MARTINEZA MASTER2
27304SEBASTIAN AMAYAA MASTER2
28447ANDRES BALDERNEGROA MASTER2
29486ALEXIS MARTINEZA MASTER2
30468MAXIMILIANO SUAREZA MASTER2
31495JUAN CAMEJOA MASTER2
32489RUDY GARCIAA MASTER2
33317SANTIAGO DOGLIOA MASTER2

CAMPEONATO MASTER B 

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1412DANILO FALEROB MASTER10
2406RODRIGO CABRERAB MASTER8
3410HORACIO QUIROGAB MASTER6
4407DOUGLAS DEMATEISB MASTER5
5401CARLOS VILLANUEVAB MASTER4
6417SEBASTIAN MARTINEZB MASTER2
7481GASTON ROVEREB MASTER2
8498JOSE GONZALEZB MASTER2
9449GUSTAVO PEREIRAB MASTER2
10416FEDERICO ALLENDEB MASTER2
11403HORACIO VARELAB MASTER2
12497SERGIO DE SOUZAB MASTER2
13474ALEJANDRO NUÑEZB MASTER2
14414PABLO MIÑOB MASTER2
15415JUAN M. DE LOS SANTOSB MASTER2
16400MARCELO LOPEZB MASTER2
17542ALEJANDRO BLANCOB MASTER2
18409IGNACIO ALBANESB MASTER2
19496PABLO BONJOURB MASTER2
20470GONZALO AVONDETB MASTER2
21411ALEJANDRO TOLEDOB MASTER2
22408JOAQUIN CASTROB MASTER2
23446MANUEL ANDRADEB MASTER2
24402JAVIER CABRALB MASTER2
25413GUSTAVO OLIVERAB MASTER2

CAMPEONATO MASTER C 

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1528ANTONIO BENITEZC MASTER10
2500FEDERICO SOSAC MASTER8
3505IGNACIO QUIROGAC MASTER6
4502CARLOS LAUZC MASTER5
5565GERMAN ARRONDOC MASTER4
6530HUGO ROSANOC MASTER2
7567ALEJANDRO GONZALEZC MASTER2
8524FREDY BORTOLUZZIC MASTER2
9529DANILO VILLALBAC MASTER2
10506LUIS BRAJUSC MASTER2
11501ALEJANDRO SANNERC MASTER2
12507LUIS UBALC MASTER2
13509JOSE DE SOUZAC MASTER2
14511GERARDO MARTINEZC MASTER2
15504ANDRES QUIROGAC MASTER2
16527RICARDO CHOCAC MASTER2
17510ROBERT DUQUEC MASTER2
18508OSCAR GARCIAC MASTER2
19526OSCAR PERERAC MASTER2
20503SERGIO FLEITASC MASTER2

CAMPEONATO MASTER D 

PosNumNombre y ApellidoCategoriaPuntos
1722WALTER BAEZD MASTER10
2717SERGIO PECORAD MASTER8
3718RAFAEL RIVEROD MASTER6
4720CONO MALLARINOD MASTER5
5723ALFREDO LOCATELLID MASTER4
6724JOSE GUIDOBONOD MASTER3
7525LUIS P. PERDOMOD MASTER2
8518FRANCISCO SANCHEZD MASTER2
9721HEBER GARCIAD MASTER2
10719CESAR CAYAFFAD MASTER2

Share This